Rider Search

Rider Search

(Search only rider id, to get search result)

ID
Name
Last Name
Gender
Birth Date
Riding School
Registration Period
Rider IDCivilityGenderFirstnameLastnamedate of BirthFei idAddressZip CodeCityQualificationsRegistration PeriodRiding School
P100001 Mr M Balaji Vijayshankar 18/05/1998 704, B, Scintilla Apartments 560064 Bangalore Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 National Federation
P100002 Ms F Sthavi Asthana 19/01/1996 C/o Dr Smita S Chaudhri 110021 New Delhi Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 National Federation
P100003 Mr M Abhijit Suresh Bhagwat 18/09/1977 Flat 401, rEVATI bUILDING, 411007 Indore Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100004 Mr M Aryaman Gupta 11/05/1999 10D, Gobindpur Road 700045 Kolkata Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100005 Mr M Aaditya Vikram Bhattacharya 01/05/2003 C/o Mr D Bhattacharya 700016 Kolkata Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100006 Ms F Samarah Khatau Malaney 28/07/2001 6, Manav Mandir Road 400006 Mumbai Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2016|2020 National Federation
P100007 Mr M Shiven Nath 10/09/1996 A-31, Narayana Vihar 110028 New Delhi Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC Two Star|Eventing - CNC Three Star|Eventing - CNC One Star|Eventing - CCN Two Star|Eventing - CCN One Star 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100008 Mr M Angad Singh Lehal 20/04/2002 A 704, Express Greens 201303 Noida Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2016|2019 National Federation
P100009 Mr M Naindeep Singh Sethi 05/10/1995 H No 166, Prem Nagar 485001 Satna Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100010 Maj M Suhel Nagarkar 13/01/1981 19/5, Shinde Nagar Near Maratha Mandir 411021 Pune Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2018|2017|2016|2022 National Federation
P100011 Rfn M Sanjay Kumar Panda 10/06/1987 Gandhan, Madhuvan Hat 755009 Jajpur Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100012 Rfn M Jagdish Singh Bisht 05/03/1990 Khagmara Mandir Police Line 263601 Almora Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2016|2019 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100013 Rfn M Biswaranjan Jena 12/06/1986 Halladi Basanta 755003 Jajpur Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2017|2016|2021 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100014 Rfn M Santosh Kumar Das 04/06/1990 Bottaltang, Chasakhanda 755013 Jajpur Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2018|2017|2016|2021 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100015 Hav M Sharwan kUMAR 15/12/1967 Vill - Bamanya, PO - Sujangarh 331506 Churu Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100016 Hav M Birgu Mani Ram 10/01/1971 Vill - Math Jogindergiri PO - Ibrahimabad 277208 Ballia Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2021 National Federation
P100017 Rfn M Dinesh G Karlekar 18/05/1985 Vill - Yellur, PO - Yellur 590005 Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2017|2016|2021 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100018 Rfn M Sunil Kumar 05/04/1988 Vill - Dhorouli, PO - Kalwa 126113 Jind Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2016|2021 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100019 Rfn M Thangjam Soshanta 18/05/1985 Vill - Khurai Thangjam Leikai, PO - Lamlong 795010 Imphal Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100020 Rfn M Tara Singh 18/12/1982 Vill - Dolwar, PO - Kotla 140116 Roopar Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2019|2018|2017|2016|2020 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100021 Mr M Namdev Lad 28/07/1989 DGAR EQTN TEAM, ARTC & S S 900300 DIMAPUR National Federation
P100022 Rfn M ROHIT KUMAR, AR 12/01/1987 DGAR EQTN TEAM, ARTC & S 900300 DIMAPUR Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2020|2019|2018|2016|2021 DGAR EQTN TEAM ASSAM RIFLES
P100023 Rfn M ANAND TYAGI 15/09/1987 DGAR EQTN TEAM, ARTC &S 900300 DIMAPUR Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100024 Mr M Amar Sarin 02/03/1983 110074 New Delhi Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC Two Star|Eventing - CNC One Star|Eventing - CCN Two Star|Eventing - CCN One Star|Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2017|2021 National Federation
P100025 Mr M Gulab Singh 30/06/1963 Rajori Garden hasanpur, Chungi, 247001 Saharanpur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2020 National Federation
P100026 Mr M Jai Sehgal 17/02/1996 8/9 Palm Grove Amritsar Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100027 Mr M Gaurav Pundir 15/03/1992 Rajori Garden, Hasanpur Chungi 247001 Uttar Pradesh Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2020|2019|2018|2017|2021 National Federation
P100028 Ms F Sudipti Hajela 10/05/2002 450-451, Suncity 452010 MP Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2018|2017|2016|2022 National Federation
P100029 Mr M Printan Bajjar 30/09/1974 18, Palam Vihar Ext, Gurgaon Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100030 Comdt M Naresh Tehlan 01/11/1964 Vill and Post - Ujwa 110073 New Delhi Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advanced 2019|2018|2017|2016|2020 BSF Academy
P100031 Dy Comdt M Sunil Kumar Raghuwanshi 14/09/1971 Vill-Mandawli Po-Gurukul Narsen 247667 Roorkee Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 BSF Academy
P100032 ASI M Sri Ram 05/07/1965 Vill - Basari 333011 Jhunjhunu Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 BSF Academy
P100033 ASI M Jaswinder Singh 02/06/1967 Vill-Pandori Arrian 144205 Hoshiarpur Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2017|2021 BSF Academy
P100034 Insp M Sumer Singh 13/05/1966 Equitation School BSF Academy 475005 Gwalior Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2017|2021 BSF Academy
P100035 HC M Raghbendra Singh Tomar 02/07/1975 Vill- Nand Ka Pura 476115 Morena Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2021|2019|2017|2022 BSF Academy
P100036 HC M Ranjeet Singh 04/05/1969 Vill- Mandi Kalan Po-Rampura Phul 151103 Punjab Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2016|2021 BSF Academy
P100037 HC M Kashmir Singh 12/04/1975 Vill-Bhani Paswal, Po-Jagnal Bet 351428 Punjab Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2019|2018|2017|2016|2020 BSF Academy
P100038 HC M Dharampal Singh 10/07/1971 Vill & Po -Sangtera 303108 Jaipur Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 BSF Academy
P100039 HC M Ajay Kumar Upadhyay 06/01/1977 H.No. -149, Pathak Colony 475005 Gwalior Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advanced 2016 BSF Academy
P100040 Ct M Nihal Singh 12/12/1977 Vill&Po - Sonasar, Teh- Jhunjhunu 333011 Jhunjhunu Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2021|2017|2022 BSF Academy
P100041 Ct M Sudhir Thorat 18/05/1990 Vill&Po - Chandoli, Teh - Ambegaon 410503 Pune Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 BSF Academy
P100042 Mr M Allan Shaun Michael 23/10/1998 Plot No 10,11 Laxmipuri Colony 500094 Secundrabad Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2016|2019 National Federation
P100043 Maj M Mohd Salim Pathan 10/12/1975 Village-Khira Sikar Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100044 Sep M Sidharth Ranga 06/11/1985 Vill-Imlota, Distt-Bhiwani 127306 Haryana Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2016|2020 ASC Centre & College
P100045 Mr M Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore 05/09/1997 Hotel Rampratap Palace, 5-B Alkapur, 313001 Udaipur Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 National Federation
P100046 Mr M Anmol Lehal 06/12/2007 A-68, Pandav Nagar 110092 Delhi Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Elementary 2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 National Federation
P100047 Mr M Kalyan Yerram 09/12/1988 Plot No 6, T-Nagar, Opposite A S Rao Nagar 500062 Hyderabad Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100048 Col M Sukhdev Rathore 03/04/1964 C/o Col US Rathore (Retd) Ratanada Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100049 Lt Col M Ashish Chaturvedi 21/05/1975 C/o Ragini Chaturvedi Ajmer Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100050 Ris M Ghisu Singh Rathore 21/06/1972 Vill & Po -Dabri, Teh-Ladnu 341304 Nagaur Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100051 Col M Rajesh Pattu, SJRP, VSM 28/06/1972 C-204, Lagoon Residential Complex 122002 Gurgaon Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2021|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100052 Mr M Baban Kumar Singh 03/07/1985 Vill-0Kodail, Post-Parta 824111 aurangabad Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced 2016 National Federation
P100053 Maj M AG Danni Swittens 31/08/1980 B/S Tennis Club Enclave 695041 Trivandrum Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary 2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100054 Maj M Anant Rajpurohit 09/10/1991 61 Cavalry, 302001 Jaipur Tent Pegging - Lance (Team)|Tent Pegging - Lance (Individual)|Jumping - Gde - III|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star|Eventing - CCN One Star 2021|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100055 Ald M Pradeep Kumar 15/09/1985 Vill-Khai Rani, Post-Ratta Ralan 123021 Mhender Garh Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2021|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100056 Ld M Vikram Asharam Kadam 14/12/1984 Vill-Wadachainadi, 413001 Maharasthra Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Advance Medium 2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100057 Dfr M Sumer Singh 05/03/1983 Vill & Post -Badlavasni 342306 Rajasthan Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100058 Dfr M Sabir Khan 21/01/1978 Vill & Post-Bari Chhoti, 341551 Nagor Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Advanced 2016|2019 61 CAVALRY
P100059 Swr M Mubarik Khan 09/06/1985 Vill & Post -Cholukha 341324 Naguar Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2016|2017 61 CAVALRY
P100060 Maj F Arti Rawat 01/05/1989 HNO-149/1, Puri Stop Road 248001 Dehradun Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 ASC Centre & College
P100061 Maj M Arpit Rathee 21/11/1984 158/2, Pratap Lilnes, 302012 Jaipur Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2021|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 National Federation
P100062 Maj M Amit Sinsinwar 15/02/1982 283/3shivalik enclave meerut 250001 meerut Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advanced 2020|2018|2017|2016|2021 ASC Centre & College
P100063 Nk M Satyendra Kumar 20/07/1987 Vill-Dingli, Teh-Rajgidah Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim 2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 ASC Centre & College
P100064 Maj M Pritam Mishra 26/03/1991 Post-Losmgha Balangir Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2016|2019 61 CAVALRY
P100065 Sep M Rotash Kumar 09/08/1984 VPO_Bhukana 333026 Jhunjhun Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advanced 2019|2018|2017|2016|2020 ASC Centre & College
P100066 Sep M Koshal Kumar 03/03/1985 Vii & PO-Kalan 123412 Rewari Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2021 ASC Centre & College
P100067 Ld M Patil Yogesh Balasaheb 23/08/1981 VPO-Narkhed, 413213 Solapur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Prix St George 2016 61 CAVALRY
P100068 Lt Col M Jaspal Singh Negi 01/01/1982 Upper Rajeev Nagar 248001 Dehradun Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 ASC Centre & College
P100069 Sep M Pradeep Kumar Pandey 01/07/1990 Vill-Badwarwi Po-Sillo 272124 Basti Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Medium 2016|2020 National Federation
P100070 Sep M Mohit Pawar 10/12/1994 Choudhry Farm House 243122 Bareilly Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 ASC Centre & College
P100071 Sep M Aram Singh 01/07/1982 Vill-Khedla Po - Teshgaon 322216 Karauli Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2016|2019 National Federation
P100072 Sep M Md Aarif 27/04/1983 Vill - Bhatouni Madhepura Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100073 Hav M Philip Basumatary 31/12/1976 Vill-Amgury Po-Sikaribanla 784525 Udalgury Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100074 Sep M Jay Shankar Yadav 04/12/1991 Vill - Ojhla Po-Tala 230001 Pratapgarh Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100075 Sep M Sherdin . 10/09/1983 House No - 115 250401 Meerut Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100076 Sep M Gangadhar V. Naik 10/06/1993 Vill/Post-Hittanahalli Lt 586215 Bijayapur Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2016 National Federation
P100077 Ald M Nadim Ali 30/08/1986 Vill/Post - Patoda 331027 Malsisar Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advanced 2016|2017 61 CAVALRY
P100078 Swr M Abrar Khan 12/03/1988 Vill/Post- Kasanau 341030 Nagaur Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2021|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100079 Sep M Surendra . 05/07/1984 Vill-Jaistika Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2021|2020|2019|2018|2016|2022 ASC Centre & College
P100080 Lt Col M Vikram Nehra 19/12/1980 Vill & Post - Gudha 124103 Jhajjar Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advanced 2020|2017|2021 National Federation
P100081 Spr M Salinder Kumar 15/04/1988 Vill&Post - Anchla 132040 Karnal Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017|2019 National Federation
P100082 Spr M Gurjog Singh 05/07/1992 Vill-Dulab Post-Bhuna Haryana Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2019|2018|2017|2020 National Federation
P100083 Dfr M Devender Singh 01/06/1975 Post-Maloni 283104 Agra Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advanced 2016 61 CAVALRY
P100084 Lt Col M Raj Sangram Singh 28/10/1975 3DM Road, 248001 Dehra Don Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CCN One Star 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100085 Maj M Arjun Patil 21/12/1980 4/A Nehru Marg, 411001 Cantt Pune Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
P100086 Capt M Vaibhav Lakra 28/07/1989 House No-321, Vill-Ranhola 110041 Nagloi Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2020|2018|2017|2016|2022 ASC Centre & College
P100087 Gnr M Biswajit Kundu 03/05/1989 Vill & Post -Bira Ballav Pana Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2017|2016|2022 National Federation
P100088 L/NK M Porje Sunil Suresh 10/06/1984 Vill-Vadnar Dumala 422101 Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Medium 2016 National Federation
P100089 Gnr M Vikram Singh 22/04/1989 Vill-Mangroll 432102 Gujrat Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2019|2018|2017|2016|2020 National Federation
P100090 Gnr M Harish Guddissipalli 28/06/1995 10/3 Adm & Trg Regt Andrapradesh Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2016|2022 National Federation
P100091 Maj M Karandeep Malik 25/06/1985 House No-578 Sector-6 124507 Jhajjar Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 ASC Centre & College
P100092 Capt F Krutika Patil 24/01/1989 Flat No 8, Sanoo Classic Pune Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2018|2017|2016|2019 ASC Centre & College
P100093 Sep M Sandeep Kumar 05/06/1990 Vill-Sarayan, 802128 Buxar Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2022 ASC Centre & College
P100094 Sep M Rajvir . 02/06/1985 Vill-Khubru Teh-Ganaor 131101 Sonipat Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2016|2017 ASC Centre & College
P100095 Sep M Gajendra Singh 09/01/1984 P/No 1B-122, Shiv Shakti Colony 302006 Jaipur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2016 ASC Centre & College
P100096 Sep M Ranjodh Singh 03/04/1988 Khojala Batala Gurdaspur Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2018|2017|2016|2019 ASC Centre & College
P100097 Mr M Chirag Khandal 08/02/2003 106, Mahadev Nagar 302021 Jaipur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Prelim 2020|2019|2018|2017|2021 National Federation
P100098 Sep M Naveen Kumar Choudhary 18/02/1991 Vill/Post-Kishorpura 333028 Jhunjhunu Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2018|2017|2016|2019 ASC Centre & College
P100099 Sep M Karam Veer 01/08/1996 Vill-Tatarpur 301404 Alwar Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Advanced 2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2021 ASC Centre & College
P100100 Ld M Sandeep Kumar Jadhav 05/06/1986 S/o Mr Hanumant Mahadev Jadhav 431123 Maharashtra Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2021|2020|2019|2017|2016|2022 61 CAVALRY
12345678910...>>
Copyrights © 2022 All Rights Reserved by Equestrian Fedration of India.