Rider Search

Rider Search

ID
Name
Last Name
Gender
Birth Date
Riding School
Registration Period
Rider IDCivilityGenderFirstnameLastnamedate of BirthFei idAddressZip CodeCityQualificationsRegistration PeriodRiding School
P100001 Mr M Balaji Vijayshankar 18/05/1998 704, B, Scintilla Apartments 560064 Bangalore Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100002 Ms F Sthavi Asthana 19/01/1996 C/o Dr Smita S Chaudhri 110021 New Delhi Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100003 Mr M Abhijit Suresh Bhagwat 18/09/1977 Flat 401, rEVATI bUILDING, 411007 Indore Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100004 Mr M Aryaman Gupta 11/05/1999 10D, Gobindpur Road 700045 Kolkata Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100005 Mr M Aaditya Vikram Bhattacharya 01/05/2003 C/o Mr D Bhattacharya 700016 Kolkata Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100006 Ms F Samarah Khatau Malaney 28/07/2001 6, Manav Mandir Road 400006 Mumbai Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100007 Mr M Shiven Nath 10/09/1996 A-31, Narayana Vihar 110028 New Delhi Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC Two Star|Eventing - CNC Three Star|Eventing - CNC One Star|Eventing - CCN Two Star|Eventing - CCN One Star 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100008 Mr M Angad Singh Lehal 20/04/2002 A 704, Express Greens 201303 Noida Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100009 Mr M Naindeep Singh Sethi 05/10/1995 H No 166, Prem Nagar 485001 Satna Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100010 Maj M Suhel Nagarkar 13/01/1981 19/5, Shinde Nagar Near Maratha Mandir 411021 Pune Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100011 Rfn M Sanjay Kumar Panda 10/06/1987 Gandhan, Madhuvan Hat 755009 Jajpur Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100012 Rfn M Jagdish Singh Bisht 05/03/1990 Khagmara Mandir Police Line 263601 Almora Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100013 Rfn M Biswaranjan Jena 12/06/1986 Halladi Basanta 755003 Jajpur Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100014 Rfn M Santosh Kumar Das 04/06/1990 Bottaltang, Chasakhanda 755013 Jajpur Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100015 Hav M Sharwan kUMAR 15/12/1967 Vill - Bamanya, PO - Sujangarh 331506 Churu Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100016 Hav M Birgu Mani Ram 10/01/1971 Vill - Math Jogindergiri PO - Ibrahimabad 277208 Ballia Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100017 Rfn M Dinesh G Karlekar 18/05/1985 Vill - Yellur, PO - Yellur 590005 Belgaum Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100018 Rfn M Sunil Kumar 19/04/1988 Vill - Dhorouli, PO - Kalwa 126113 Jind Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100019 Rfn M Thangjam Soshanta 18/05/1985 Vill - Khurai Thangjam Leikai, PO - Lamlong 795010 Imphal Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100020 Rfn M Tara Singh 18/12/1982 Vill - Dolwar, PO - Kotla 140116 Roopar Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Jumping - Gde - II|Jumping - Gde - I|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100021 Mr M Namdev Lad 28/07/1989 DGAR EQTN TEAM, ARTC & S S 900300 DIMAPUR National Federation
P100022 Rfn M ROHIT KUMAR, AR 12/01/1987 DGAR EQTN TEAM, ARTC & S 900300 DIMAPUR Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2016 National Federation
P100023 Rfn M ANAND TYAGI 15/09/1987 DGAR EQTN TEAM, ARTC &S 900300 DIMAPUR Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100024 Mr M Amar Sarin 02/03/1983 110074 New Delhi Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC Two Star|Eventing - CNC One Star|Eventing - CCN Two Star|Eventing - CCN One Star|Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 National Federation
P100025 Mr M Gulab Singh 30/06/1963 Rajori Garden hasanpur, Chungi, 247001 Saharanpur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2018|2017 National Federation
P100026 Mr M Jai Sehgal 17/02/1996 8/9 Palm Grove Amritsar Jumping - Novice|Jumping - Gde - III|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100027 Mr M Gaurav Pundir 15/03/1992 Rajori Garden, Hasanpur Chungi 247001 Uttar Pradesh Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2018|2017 National Federation
P100028 Ms F Sudipti Hajela 10/05/2002 450-451, Suncity 452010 MP Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100029 Mr M Printan Bajjar 30/09/1974 18, Palam Vihar Ext, Gurgaon Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100030 Comdt M Naresh Tehlan 01/11/1964 Vill and Post - Ujwa 110073 New Delhi Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advanced 2017|2016|2018 BSF Academy
P100031 Dy Comdt M Sunil Kumar Raghuwanshi 14/09/1971 Vill-Mandawli Po-Gurukul Narsen 247667 Roorkee Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 BSF Academy
P100032 ASI M Sri Ram 05/07/1965 Vill - Basari 333011 Jhunjhunu Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 BSF Academy
P100033 Mr M Sri Ram 05/07/1965 Vill - Basari 333011 Rajasthan Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100033 ASI M Jaswinder Singh 02/06/1967 Vill-Pandori Arrian 144205 Hoshiarpur Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 BSF Academy
P100034 Insp M Sumer Singh 13/05/1966 Equitation School BSF Academy 475005 Gwalior Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 BSF Academy
P100035 HC M Raghbendra Singh Tomar 02/07/1975 Vill- Nand Ka Pura 476115 Morena Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 BSF Academy
P100036 HC M Ranjeet Singh 04/05/1969 Vill- Mandi Kalan Po-Rampura Phul 151103 Punjab Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2018 BSF Academy
P100037 HC M Kashmir Singh 12/04/1975 Vill-Bhani Paswal, Po-Jagnal Bet 351428 Punjab Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 BSF Academy
P100038 HC M Dharampal Singh 10/07/1971 Vill & Po -Sangtera 303108 Jaipur Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 BSF Academy
P100039 HC M Ajay Kumar Upadhyay 06/01/1977 H.No. -149, Pathak Colony 475005 Gwalior Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advanced 2016 BSF Academy
P100040 Ct M Nihal Singh 12/12/1977 Vill&Po - Sonasar, Teh- Jhunjhunu 333011 Jhunjhunu Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 BSF Academy
P100041 Ct M Sudhir Thorat 18/05/1990 Vill&Po - Chandoli, Teh - Ambegaon 410503 Pune Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 BSF Academy
P100042 Mr M Allan Shaun Michael 23/10/1998 Plot No 10,11 Laxmipuri Colony 500094 Secundrabad Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100043 Maj M Mohd Salim Pathan 10/12/1975 Village-Khira Sikar Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 National Federation
P100044 Sep M Sidharth Ranga 06/11/1985 Vill-Imlota, Distt-Bhiwani 127306 Charkhi Dadri Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100045 Mr M Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore 05/09/1997 Hotel Rampratap Palace, 5-B Alkapur, 313001 Udaipur Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100046 Mr F Anmol Lehal 06/12/2005 A-68, Pandav Nagar 110092 Delhi Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Elementary 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100047 Mr M Kalyan Yerram 09/12/1988 Plot No 6, T-Nagar, Opposite A S Rao Nagar 500062 Hyderabad Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary 2016 National Federation
P100048 Col M Sukhdev Rathore 03/04/1964 C/o Col US Rathore (Retd) Ratanada Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100049 Lt Col M Ashish Chaturvedi 21/05/1975 C/o Ragini Chaturvedi Ajmer Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100050 Ris M Ghisu Singh Rathore 21/06/1972 Vill & Po -Dabri, Teh-Ladnu 341304 Nagaur Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100051 Col M Rajesh Pattu, SJRP, VSM 28/06/1972 C-204, Lagoon Residential Complex 122002 Gurgaon Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2017|2016 61 CAVALRY
P100052 Mr M Baban Kumar Singh 03/07/1985 Vill-0Kodail, Post-Parta 824111 aurangabad Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advanced 2016 National Federation
P100053 Maj M AG Danni Swittens 31/08/1980 B/S Tennis Club Enclave 695041 Trivandrum Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Elementary 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100054 Capt M Anant Rajpurohit 09/10/1991 61 Cavalry, 302001 Jaipur Tent Pegging - Lance (Team)|Tent Pegging - Lance (Individual)|Jumping - Gde - III|Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star|Eventing - CCN One Star 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100055 Ald M Pradeep Kumar 15/09/1985 Vill-Khai Rani, Post-Ratta Ralan 123021 Mhender Garh Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100056 Ld M Vikram Ashram 14/12/1984 Vill-Wadachainadi, 413001 Solapur Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100057 Ld M Sumer Singh 05/03/1983 Vill & Post -Badlavasni 342306 Jodhpur Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100058 Dfr M Sabir Khan 21/01/1978 Vill & Post-Bari Chhoti, 341551 Nagor Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Advanced 2016 61 CAVALRY
P100059 Swr M Mubarik Khan 09/06/1985 Vill & Post -Cholukha 341324 Naguar Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2016|2017 61 CAVALRY
P100060 Capt F Arti Rawat 01/05/1989 HNO-149/1, Puri Stop Road 248001 Dehradun Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100061 Maj M Arpit Rathee 21/11/1984 158/2, Pratap Lilnes, 302012 Jaipur Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100062 Sep M Satyendra Kumar 20/07/1987 Vill-Dingli, Teh-Rajgidah Churu Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim 2016 ASC Centre & College
P100062 Maj M Amit Sinsinwar 15/02/1982 283/3shivalik enclave meerut 250001 meerut Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advanced 2016|2017 ASC Centre & College
P100063 Sep M Satyendra Kumar 20/07/1987 Vill-Dingli, Teh-Rajgidah Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Prelim 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100064 Capt M Pritam Mishra 26/03/1991 Post-Losmgha Balangir Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100065 Sep M Rotash Kumar 09/08/1984 VPO_Bhukana 333026 Jhunjhun Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advanced 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100066 Sep M Koshal Kumar 03/03/1985 Vii & PO-Kalan 123412 Rewari Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016|2017 ASC Centre & College
P100067 Ld M Patil Yogesh Balasaheb 23/08/1981 VPO-Narkhed, 413213 Solapur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Prix St George 2016 61 CAVALRY
P100068 Maj M Jaspal Singh Negi 01/01/1982 Upper Rajeev Nagar 248001 Dehradun Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100069 Sep M Pradeep Kumar Pandey 01/07/1990 Vill-Badwarwi Po-Sillo 272124 Basti Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Medium 2016 National Federation
P100070 Sep M Mohit Pawar 10/12/1994 Choudhry Farm House 243122 Bareilly Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100071 Sep M Aram Singh 01/07/1982 Vill-Khedla Po - Teshgaon 322216 Karauli Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2016 National Federation
P100072 Sep M Aram Singh 01/07/1982 Vill-Khedla Po - Teshgaon 322216 Karauli Dressage - Prelim|Dressage - Medium 2016 National Federation
P100072 Sep M Md Aarif 27/04/1983 Vill - Bhatouni Madhepura Dressage - Elementary|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100073 Hav M Philip Basumatary 31/12/1976 Vill-Amgury Po-Sikaribanla 784525 Udalgury Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100074 Sep M Jay Shankar Yadav 04/12/1991 Vill - Ojhla Po-Tala 230001 Pratapgarh Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100075 Sep M Sherdin . 10/09/1983 House No - 115 250401 Meerut Dressage - Intermediate - I|Dressage - Advance Medium 2016 National Federation
P100076 Sep M Gangadhar V. Naik 10/06/1993 Vill/Post-Hittanahalli Lt 586215 Bijayapur Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2016 National Federation
P100077 Ald M Nadim Ali 30/08/1986 Vill/Post - Patoda 331027 Malsisar Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advanced 2016|2017 61 CAVALRY
P100078 Swr M Abrar Khan 12/03/1988 Vill/Post- Kasanau 341030 Nagaur Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100079 Sep M Surendra . 05/07/1984 Vill-Jaistika Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Intermediate - I 2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100080 Lt Col M Vikram Nehra 19/12/1980 Vill & Post - Gudha 124103 Jhajjar Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advanced 2016 National Federation
P100081 Spr M Salinder Kumar 15/04/1988 Vill&Post - Anchla 132040 Karnal Dressage - Medium|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 National Federation
P100082 Spr M Gurjog Singh 05/07/1992 Vill-Dulab Post-Bhuna Haryana Dressage - Advanced|Dressage - Advance Medium 2017|2018 National Federation
P100083 Dfr M Devender Singh 01/06/1975 Post-Maloni 283104 Agra Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Advanced 2016 61 CAVALRY
P100084 Lt Col M Raj Sangram Singh 28/10/1975 3DM Road, 248001 Dehra Don Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CCN One Star 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100085 Maj M Arjun Patil 21/12/1980 4/A Nehru Marg, 411001 Cantt Pune Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2017|2016|2018 61 CAVALRY
P100086 Capt M Vaibhav Lakra 28/07/1989 House No-321, Vill-Ranhola 110041 Nagloi Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2016|2017 ASC Centre & College
P100087 Gnr M Biswajit Kundu 03/05/1989 Vill & Post -Bira Ballav Pana Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2016|2017 National Federation
P100088 L/NK M Porje Sunil Suresh 10/06/1984 Vill-Vadnar Dumala 422101 Dressage - Prix St George|Dressage - Medium 2016 National Federation
P100089 Gnr M Vikram Singh 22/04/1989 Vill-Mangroll 432102 Gujrat Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2017|2016|2018 National Federation
P100090 Gnr M Harish Guddissipalli 28/06/1995 10/3 Adm & Trg Regt Andrapradesh Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2016 National Federation
P100091 Maj M Karandeep Malik 25/06/1985 House No-578 Sector-6 124507 Jhajjar Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100092 Capt F Krutika Patil 24/01/1989 Flat No 8, Sanoo Classic Pune Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100093 Sep M Sandeep Kumar 05/06/1990 Vill-Sarayan, 802128 Buxar Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100094 Sep M Rajvir . 02/06/1985 Vill-Khubru Teh-Ganaor 131101 Sonipat Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - Novice 2016|2017 ASC Centre & College
P100095 Sep M Gajendra Singh 09/01/1984 P/No 1B-122, Shiv Shakti Colony 302006 Jaipur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2016 ASC Centre & College
P100096 Sep M Ranjodh Singh 03/04/1988 Khojala Batala Gurdaspur Eventing - Novice|Eventing - CNC One Star 2017|2016|2018 ASC Centre & College
P100097 Mr M Chirag Khandal 08/02/2003 106, Mahadev Nagar 302021 Jaipur Eventing - Pre-Novice|Dressage - Prelim 2018|2017 National Federation
12345678910...>>

© Copyright 2016 EFI. All rights reserved | Designed by ZOOM HKG Infosoft